Student Achievers

Student Achievers

Harshita Grade – VII

Silver in District Level Badminton Tournament orga ...
View More

Sargam Grade – VII

Silver in District Level Badminton Tournament orga ...
View More

Aashna Grade – VII

Silver in District Level Badminton Tournament orga ...
View More

Vandita Grade – VII

Silver in District Level Badminton Tournament orga ...
View More

Vrinda Grade – VIII

Silver in District Level Badminton Tournament orga ...
View More

Satvik Grade - VI

Silver in District Level Badminton Tournament orga ...
View More

Abheer Grade - VII

Silver in District Level Badminton Tournament orga ...
View More

Agam Grade - VII

Silver in District Level Badminton Tournament orga ...
View More

Shourya Grade - VII

Silver in District Level Badminton Tournament orga ...
View More

Aaryan Grade - X

Silver in District Level Badminton Tournament orga ...
View More

Avasyu Grade - X

Silver in District Level Badminton Tournament orga ...
View More

Kriti Grade – X

Gold in District Level Badminton Tournament organi ...
View More

Sanya Grade – X

Gold in District Level Badminton Tournament organi ...
View More

Yasna Grade – XI

Gold in District Level Badminton Tournament organi ...
View More

Shalin Grade - VI

Badminton : Shalin won Silver Medal in the Distric ...
View More

Sarabpreet Grade - VI

Gold Medal at National Level Roller Hockey Cham ...
View More

Simerjeet Kaur Grade - VIII

Gold Medal at National Level Roller Hockey Cham ...
View More

Manik Grade - XII

Roller Hockey : Manik won the Bronze Medal at the ...
View More

Sanuj Grade - XI

Roller Hockey ; Sanuj won the Bronze Medal at the ...
View More

Aayush Adlakha Grade - IX

Certificate of Zonal Excellence NCO ...
View More

Nimisha Grade – X

Zonal Rank – 3 (UIEO) ...
View More

Agam Grade – IX

Zonal Rank – 3 (UIEO) ...
View More

Navya Grade – IV

Zonal Rank - 3 (UIEO) ...
View More

Vrinda Grade – IX

Zonal Rank – 2 (UIEO) ...
View More

Suhani Grade – VIII

Zonal Rank – 2 (UIEO) ...
View More

Divyansh Grade – X

Zonal Rank – 2 (UIEO) ...
View More

Yashika Grade – III

Zonal Rank - 2 (UIEO) ...
View More

Tusti Grade – VIII

Zonal Rank – 2 (UIEO) ...
View More

Keshav Grade – V

Zonal Rank - 1 (UIEO) Certificate of Zonal Excell ...
View More

Yashashvi Grade – IV

Zonal Rank - 1 (UIEO) ...
View More

Eknoor Grade – III

Zonal Rank - 1 (UIEO) ...
View More

Rachit Grade - V

City Topper-Kurukshetra Zone NSTSE ...
View More

Gorish Lamba Grade – VI

City Topper-Kurukshetra Zone NSTSE ...
View More

Satvik Garg Grade – IX

City Topper Kurukshetra Zone NSTSE ...
View More

Pranav Grade – VI

City Topper Kurukshetra Zone NSTSE ...
View More

Aayushman Grade – V

City Topper-Kurukshetra Zone NSTSE Certificate o ...
View More

Aditya Grade – VI

National Achiever (Top 100) UIEO Certificate of ...
View More

Aaryan XII - Aryabhatta

Cleared : Kishore Vaigyanik Protsahan Yojna - 201 ...
View More

Aditya X - Indus

Level -1 : Qualifier NTSE 2019 AIR-27 : NSTSE-201 ...
View More

Sanya X - Indus

Level 1 : Qualifier NTSE 2019 Level 1 : Qualifier ...
View More

Chaetenya XI–Aryabhatta

National Level Qualifier 2018 NTSE ...
View More

Misha Scores AIR-38

In a series of outstanding results, Wisdom attains ...
View More

X CBSE Result

Wisdom students of Grade X have come up with an ex ...
View More

XII CBSE Result

WISDOM TOPS ALL THE WAY The students of the ver ...
View More

Misha Scores AIR-402

Our star performer, Misha, has once again brought ...
View More